Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Front Bedroom

Showing 25 - 46 of 46
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #235rk
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Virtual Tour Arriving Soon B
    Previous Next
    Stock #235rk
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 29ft long
    • 5,923 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    ...View Floorplan
    Virtual Tour Arriving Soon B
  2. Stock #275bh
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Virtual Tour Arriving Soon B
    Previous Next
    Stock #275bh
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 32ft long
    • 6,338 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    ...View Floorplan
    Virtual Tour Arriving Soon B
  3. Stock #295
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Virtual Tour Arriving Soon B
    Previous Next
    Stock #295
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 38ft long
    • 7,828 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    ...View Floorplan
    Virtual Tour Arriving Soon B
  4. Stock #286
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Virtual Tour Arriving Soon B
    Previous Next
    Stock #286
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 38ft long
    • 7,828 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    ...View Floorplan
    Virtual Tour Arriving Soon B
  5. Stock #18379A
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Just Arrived
    Previous Next
    Stock #18379A
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 30ft long
    • 6,198 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $12,900
    • List Price: $15,900
    • You Save: $3,000
    Payments From: $147 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Just Arrived
  6. Stock #18294B
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2011 CrossRoads RV Slingshot GT29BH
    Stock #18294B
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 30ft long
    • 4,032 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Rear Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $8,995
    • List Price: $10,900
    • You Save: $1,905
    Request Quote View Details »
  7. Stock #18373
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Previous Next
    Stock #18373
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 38ft long
    • 6,452 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 3 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $23,900
    • List Price: $25,900
    • You Save: $2,000
    Payments From: $245 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
  8. Stock #18283
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Red Tag Sale
    Previous Next
    Stock #18283
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 6,421 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $25,900
    • List Price: $34,500
    • You Save: $8,600
    Payments From: $236 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Red Tag Sale
  9. Stock #18277A
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Previous Next
    Stock #18277A
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 9,454 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $49,900
    • List Price: $60,000
    • You Save: $10,100
    Payments From: $456 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
  10. Stock #18096A
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    Stock #18096A
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 33ft long
    • 6,740 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $24,900
    • List Price: $29,250
    • You Save: $4,350
    Payments From: $255 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Bunk Beds
  11. Stock #18388A
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2014 Forest River RV Rockwood Mini Lite 2104S
    Stock #18388A
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 22ft long
    • 3,865 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $7,995
    • List Price: $8,995
    • You Save: $1,000
    Payments From: $91 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
  12. Stock #18383A
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #18383A
    Adamstown, PA
    Freight, Prep, and Doc Fees Included!
    • 35ft long
    • 7,738 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $26,900
    Payments From: $246 /mo.
    Request Quote View Details »
    Sale Pending
Showing 25 - 46 of 46
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you